RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Evangelical Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
you RUN the place
8237 Beacon Blvd, Fort Myers, Florida, 33907, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (2)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (3)
2015 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
2014 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (1)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (3)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Florida State Relays (2)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida State Relays (1)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 3 XC Championships (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Florida State Relays (2)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - IMA Gulf Coast Classic 5K (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (8)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (7)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2010 - (1 videos)
2011 - (30 videos)
2012 - (22 videos)
2013 - (9 videos)
2014 - (21 videos)
2015 - (26 videos)
Misc Videos
18
All
18
Girls Elite Varsity Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 1:50am
Sarah Candiano ECS 1st post race - Ft Myers Optimist 2014
Sep 14th 2014, 6:04pm
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Ft Myers Optimist 2014
Sep 14th 2014, 6:00pm
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2014
Sep 14th 2014, 5:59pm
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Estero DDD Invite 2014
Sep 7th 2014, 8:30pm
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Estero DDD Invite 2014
Sep 7th 2014, 8:30pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 14th 2014, 5:59pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Ft Myers Optimist
- Sep 13, 2014
55 Homestead Road, Lehigh Acres, FL, US, 33936
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Mens 5k Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Bradtmueller, Adam
Sarasota
16:22.10
1
2
McGregor, Dean
Fort Myers
16:32.10
2
3
Vallette, Dillion
Estero
16:48.30
3
4
Dillon, Marshall
Charlotte
16:53.40
4
5
Velasquez, Urias
Immokalee
16:59.50
5
6
Milana, Anthony
Ida S. Baker
17:07.60
6
7
Foster, Eric
Sebring
17:10.10
7
8
Fedec, Stephen
Fort Myers
17:11.10
8
9
Ruiz, Alejandro
Immokalee
17:13.20
9
10
castrovince, william
North Port
17:26.00
10
11
Slater, Christian
Estero
17:27.30
11
12
Dorn, Jacob
Estero
17:27.60
12
13
Kennedy, Josh
Fort Myers
17:30.90
13
14
Babatz, Evan
Fort Myers
17:31.50
14
15
Matute, Jack
Gulf Coast
17:33.50
15
16
Cordova, Daryl
Fort Myers
17:34.70
16
17
Beck, Ayre
Estero
17:37.10
17
18
Hill, Brady
Sarasota
17:40.60
18
19
Wray, Kyle
Lakewood Ranch
17:41.50
19
20
Rivera, John
Lakewood Ranch
17:45.30
20
21
Dabbiero, George
Lakewood Ranch
17:45.40
21
22
Foster, Damian
Sebring
17:46.10
22
23
Pawlyshyn, Matthew
Gulf Coast
17:46.90
23
24
Russo, Jordan
Barron Collier
17:48.00
24
25
Wentworth, Jonathan
Charlotte
17:54.70
25
26
Holdman, Malcolm
Sebring
17:55.10
26
27
Elliott, Jonas
Evangelical Chri
17:56.70
27
28
Hordinski, Sam
Fort Myers
17:57.30
28
29
King, David
Fort Myers
17:58.10
29
30
Gonzalez, Jordan
Sarasota
17:59.70
30
31
Hardee, Colton
Fort Myers
18:01.70
32
Stover, Dylan
Venice
18:05.20
31
33
Pozas, Cesar
Sarasota
18:06.10
32
34
Ellard, Matt
Estero
18:13.10
33
35
Reyes, Delfino
Estero
18:13.50
34
36
Dorsey, Griffin
Venice
18:15.80
35
37
Burchett, Blake
Seacrest Country
18:22.00
38
Powell, Ty'relle
Dunbar
18:27.00
36
39
Shirley, Kyle
Charlotte
18:28.20
37
40
Perez, Evelio
South Fort Myers
18:30.00
41
Janiak, Johnny
Bishop Verot
18:35.40
38
42
Rittenhouse, Miles
Lemon Bay
18:38.90
39
43
Davis, Christopher
Naples
18:39.60
40
44
Corley, Read
Lakewood Ranch
18:43.60
41
45
Srolis, Matt
Lakewood Ranch
18:46.20
42
46
Daniele, Christopher
Charlotte
18:47.30
43
47
Garcia, Robert
Lely
18:49.20
44
48
Thermidor, Andonet
Immokalee
18:49.40
45
49
Amaya, John
Gulf Coast
18:51.00
46
50
Husted, Chad
Barron Collier
18:51.20
47
51
Luna, Carter
Gateway Charter
18:51.20
48
52
Cortes, Erasmo
Immokalee
18:53.10
49
53
Espina, Leo
Ida S. Baker
18:54.30
50
54
Fulcher, Tanner
Barron Collier
18:55.10
51
55
Roussel, Zachary
Riverdale
18:56.30
52
56
Hepp, Zoltan
Naples
18:56.80
53
57
Servin, Alejandro
Golden Gate
18:57.50
54
58
Maksymetz, Troy
Gulf Coast
18:57.70
55
59
Koning, Wesley
Sebring
18:58.10
56
60
Heitman, Jonathan
Charlotte
18:58.20
57
61
Hatch, Jordan
Ida S. Baker
18:59.90
58
62
Sotherland, Garett
Lely
19:00.90
59
63
Durrant, Ben
North Port
19:04.70
60
64
Easton, Brice
Lakewood Ranch
19:05.80
61
65
Ireland, Jake
Venice
19:06.20
62
66
Escalona-Diaz, Renier
Sarasota
19:07.60
63
67
Puzak, Hunter
Community School
19:09.90
64
68
Girtman, Tyler
Riverdale
19:11.10
65
69
Arcentales, Tommy
Bishop Verot
19:13.20
66
70
Back, Cooper
Gulf Coast
19:13.60
67
71
Ritter, Matthew
Sarasota
19:14.80
68
72
Williams, Evan
Southwest Florid
19:14.80
69
73
Alex, Mossman
Naples
19:15.10
70
74
Signorelli, Matt
Bishop Verot
19:15.70
71
75
Candiano, Johnie
North Fort Myers
19:16.00
72
76
Moore, Adam
Mariner
19:16.00
73
77
Chandler, Wyatt
Lemon Bay
19:17.40
74
78
Weisberger, Evan
North Port
19:19.80
75
79
Vasquez, Isaac
Island Coast
19:20.00
76
80
Morffi, Ivan
Island Coast
19:20.40
77
81
Petite-Fort, MacDonald
Naples
19:24.20
78
82
Ruiz, Lesme
Riverdale
19:26.60
79
83
Raines, Justin
Lemon Bay
19:28.20
80
84
Rutila, Bryce
Naples
19:30.50
81
85
Estupinan, Nicolas
Gateway Charter
19:32.40
82
86
Williams, Colin
Naples
19:33.80
83
87
Yrelus, Mackenson
Immokalee
19:33.90
84
88
Santangelo, Matthew
Barron Collier
19:35.70
85
89
Bordanaro, Anthony
Gulf Coast
19:36.20
86
90
McDaniels, Trevor
Dunbar
19:38.40
87
91
Winkelman, Jacob
First Baptist
19:40.20
92
Lajeune, Stanley
South Fort Myers
19:42.10
93
McCann, John
Gulf Coast
19:42.70
88
94
Myers, Chris
Barron Collier
19:43.80
89
95
Vo, Daniel
Lemon Bay
19:44.50
90
96
Leatherwood, Chapin
Canterbury
19:46.20
91
97
Murphy, Dylan
Barron Collier
19:49.50
92
98
Santoyo, Arnulfo
Golden Gate
19:50.20
93
99
Gowan, Chandler
Sebring
19:51.50
94
100
Koning, Tim
Sebring
19:51.60
95
101
Rolon, David
Barron Collier
19:56.30
96
102
Campbell, Rudy
Gateway Charter
19:58.00
97
103
Lauber, Eli
Community School
20:02.70
98
104
Charles, Peter
Seacrest Country
20:03.00
105
St. Paul, Jason
Golden Gate
20:05.80
99
106
Unland, Alec
Naples
20:05.90
100
107
Shahan, Kevin
North Port
20:06.60
101
108
Craig, Riley
Naples
20:06.70
109
Strong, Calvin
Lemon Bay
20:08.70
102
110
Nocera-Smith, Keller
Mariner
20:09.50
103
111
Sablan, Sam
Lakewood Ranch
20:10.30
104
112
Reichenbacher, Dylan
Oasis
20:11.40
105
113
Calloway, Tyrone
Dunbar
20:12.30
106
114
Barry, Zach
Community School
20:13.40
107
115
Marshall, Tyler
Bishop Verot
20:14.90
108
116
Diller, Thomas
Mariner
20:16.00
109
117
Lawson, Josh
Venice
20:16.50
110
118
Kuchman, Edward
Mariner
20:16.90
111
119
Moran, Jordhe
Riverdale
20:17.80
112
120
Guevara, DeVontay
Mariner
20:19.40
113
121
Barringer, Jesse
Southwest Florid
20:20.80
114
122
Reason, Logan
Riverdale
20:20.90
115
123
Trujillo, Jacob
Ida S. Baker
20:22.70
116
124
Valdez, Darren
Lehigh Senior
20:24.20
117
125
O'Connor, Kyle
Venice
20:24.60
118
126
Montogomery, colton
Lemon Bay
20:27.00
119
127
Novella, Reese
Cypress Lake
20:29.10
128
O'Sullivan, David
Barron Collier
20:29.50
129
Lopez, Miguel
Golden Gate
20:33.30
120
130
Haranda, Lucas
Lemon Bay
20:34.60
121
131
Gomez, Dominick
Sarasota
20:35.60
122
132
Calvillo, Martin
Venice
20:38.20
123
133
Doty, Trevor
Sebring
20:39.90
124
134
Sandbual, Gustavo
East Lee County
20:48.00
125
135
Neugebauer, Jared
Venice
20:51.00
126
136
Hodges, Callum
Lemon Bay
20:51.80
137
Redland, Caleb
Cypress Lake
20:55.50
138
Diodati, Agustine
Donahue Academy
20:56.30
139
Trejo, Mauricio
Immokalee
21:02.30
127
140
Ferrer, Andrew
Mariner
21:04.40
128
141
Candiano, Beau
North Fort Myers
21:07.40
129
142
Rivera, Justin
Evangelical Chri
21:10.10
130
143
Alverdo, Marcus
Cape Coral
21:12.30
131
144
Moore, Michael
North Fort Myers
21:14.00
132
145
Schmitt, Adam
First Baptist
21:14.20
146
Chavez, Tommy
Golden Gate
21:15.90
133
147
Russo, Tyler
North Fort Myers
21:16.50
134
148
Bleh, Max
Community School
21:16.90
135
149
Kirchner, Chance
Evangelical Chri
21:17.60
136
150
Olney, Ian
Evangelical Chri
21:23.60
137
151
Adams, Ryan
Palmetto Ridge
21:25.50
152
McCarter, Zack
Island Coast
21:27.90
138
153
barnes, michael
North Port
21:29.80
139
154
Williamson, Dylan
Island Coast
21:30.50
140
155
Rivera, Christopher
Evangelical Chri
21:31.30
141
156
Jutras, Devon
Island Coast
21:32.30
142
157
Mendez, Isaac
Lely
21:33.30
143
158
Cervantes, Erik
Donahue Academy
21:33.30
159
Dauphinais, Scott
Oasis
21:34.60
144
160
East, Griffin
Canterbury
21:34.80
145
161
Vazquez, Edilberto
Clewiston
21:35.70
146
162
Rios, Jose
Clewiston
21:37.60
147
163
Hernandez, Edwin
Lehigh Senior
21:38.10
148
164
McCray, Joel
Clewiston
21:39.50
149
165
Baudinet, Melvin
Palmetto Ridge
21:44.70
166
Thompson, Matt
Bishop Verot
21:53.20
150
167
Minic, Colby
Island Coast
21:56.70
151
168
Medina, Jose
Riverdale
21:59.20
152
169
Kolb, Nate
Gateway Charter
22:00.10
153
170
Higdon, Brandon
Cypress Lake
22:06.90
171
Verhelle, Mitchell
Community School
22:07.10
154
172
Colas, Ricardo
Golden Gate
22:10.50
155
173
Sanderson, Christopher
Donahue Academy
22:12.60
174
Glenfield, Brandon
Ida S. Baker
22:14.90
156
175
Andrade, Jose
Immokalee
22:16.80
157
176
Mahan, Ian
Island Coast
22:17.30
158
177
Santana, Oscar
Mariner
22:24.00
159
178
Agosto, Leunam
Island Coast
22:26.40
179
Buck, Conner
Southwest Florid
22:28.70
160
180
Patt, Dalton
Everglades City
22:31.20
181
Pereira, Patrick
Southwest Florid
22:33.40
161
182
Konieczki, Kaleb
Gateway Charter
22:34.70
162
183
Maw, Colin
Bishop Verot
22:46.70
163
184
Francois, Andy
Lely
22:52.40
164
185
Kerchner, Aidan
Lely
22:52.40
165
186
Auguste, Harrison
Dunbar
22:55.20
166
187
Tan-Kyi, Kyle
Canterbury
22:57.70
167
188
Martinez, Jonah
Cape Coral
22:58.90
168
189
Raskauskas, John
Community School
23:00.60
169
190
Joseph, Noah
Lely
23:01.00
170
191
Biel, Noah
Bishop Verot
23:01.10
171
192
Antonides, Thomas
Dunbar
23:08.80
172
193
McGuire, Blake
South Fort Myers
23:13.30
194
Delasmet III, John
Palmetto Ridge
23:14.30
195
Wagner, Edward
Evangelical Chri
23:15.00
173
196
Bateman, Tyler
East Lee County
23:15.20
174
197
Del Rosario, Javier
Clewiston
23:16.60
175
198
Lindsey, Jarrett
North Fort Myers
23:17.00
176
199
Muniz, Omar
Lehigh Senior
23:17.70
177
200
Smith, Cj
Donahue Academy
23:22.20
201
Ramirez, Oscar
Lehigh Senior
23:22.20
178
202
Avery, Alex
Bishop Verot
23:25.90
203
Brunel, Evens
East Lee County
23:39.10
179
204
Foor, Shawn
Canterbury
23:41.40
180
205
Tank, Ethan
Southwest Florid
23:42.10
181
206
Perez, Amado
Clewiston
23:45.30
182
207
Hoover, Levi
Clewiston
23:49.10
183
208
Migliore, Austin
Cape Coral
23:53.90
184
209
Richardson, Randy
Canterbury
23:56.50
185
210
Lopez, Kevin
Lely
24:23.40
186
211
Ambroise, Ismael
Lehigh Senior
24:23.80
187
212
Milaski, Ian
Oasis
24:31.00
188
213
McCurry, Michael
South Fort Myers
25:19.20
214
Magsig, Luke
Southwest Florid
25:23.50
189
215
Hughes, Ryan
Palmetto Ridge
25:25.60
216
Heerema, Jack
First Baptist
25:25.70
217
Hamilton, Devon
Cape Coral
25:28.80
190
218
Mitchell, Anthony
East Lee County
25:33.10
191
219
Varshney, Varun
Canterbury
26:10.00
192
220
Burton, Michael
Canterbury
26:10.10
193
221
Baranowski, Sam
Oasis
26:10.20
194
222
Totten, Elliot
Seacrest Country
26:11.70
223
Blais, Conner
East Lee County
26:26.40
195
224
Yzaguirre, Jacob
East Lee County
26:28.90
196
225
Echenique, Alan
Gateway Charter
26:36.90
197
226
Riley, Nathaniel
Southwest Florid
26:54.50
198
227
Newton, Kevin
Oasis
27:39.20
199
228
Rose, Andrew
First Baptist
27:59.50
229
Thomas, Evan
Cape Coral
28:21.20
200
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Kristilin Gear Ft Myers HS 3rd - Ft Myers Optimist 2014
Adam Bradtmueller 1st post race - Ft Myers Optimist 2014
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2014
Dean McGregor 2nd post race - Ft Myers Optimist 2014
Devin Molloy Collin Barrier 2nd post race - Ft Myers Optimist 201
Dillon Vallette Estero HS post race - Ft Myers Optimist 2014
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Ft Myers Optimist 2014
Sarah Candiano ECS 1st post race - Ft Myers Optimist 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Ft Myers Optimist 2014
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Estero DDD Invite 2014
0 shares:
Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational
,
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
,
Bishop Verot Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
,
Canterbury School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Evangelical Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
26
44
900
2014
21
11
2013
9
16
2012
22
15
3
2011
30
6
2010
1
2
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!